sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor

Teams G P W G V Doelp +/-

1. Spakenburg 30 65 20 5 5 8544+41
2. Rijnsburgse Boys 30 64 19 7 4 7636+40
3. Katwijk 30 55 15 10 5 7841+37
4. Noordwijk v.v. 30 55 16 7 7 6643+23
5. G.V.V.V. 30 53 16 5 9 7055+15
6. IJsselmeervogels 30 48 15 3 12 6750+17
7. SC Genemuiden 30 47 14 5 11 6055+5
8. Excelsior '31 30 45 14 3 13 3947-8
9. HHC Hardenberg 30 45 14 3 13 4759-12
10. Capelle 30 42 11 9 10 4745+2
11. Lisse FC 30 38 10 8 12 4856-8
12. Barendrecht 30 30 9 9 12 3941-2
13. Harkemase Boys 30 25 7 4 19 3961-22
14. SVZW 30 25 7 4 19 3672-36
15. Montfoort v.v. 30 18 4 8 18 3473-39
16. ARC 30 10 2 4 24 3588-53

Laatst bijgewerkt: 18.11.2017 om 14:37

21.01.2012
Rijnsburgse Boys - SC Genemuiden 4-0    Opstelling
Noordwijk v.v. - Capelle 0-2
IJsselmeervogels - Montfoort v.v. 7-2
Lisse FC - Katwijk 0-0
Barendrecht - Excelsior '31 0-1
ARC - Spakenburg 0-1

28.01.2012
Katwijk - Noordwijk v.v. 5-3
Montfoort v.v. - ARC 2-2
SC Genemuiden - SVZW 2-0    Opstelling
Spakenburg - Barendrecht 1-4
HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels 1-0
G.V.V.V. - Lisse FC 1-1
Excelsior '31 - Harkemase Boys 0-1
Capelle - Rijnsburgse Boys 0-0

18.02.2012
Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk 2-1
Montfoort v.v. - HHC Hardenberg 4-1
IJsselmeervogels - SC Genemuiden 3-0    Opstelling
Harkemase Boys - Spakenburg 1-2
Lisse FC - Excelsior '31 0-1

25.02.2012
Katwijk - SVZW 3-1
SC Genemuiden - Montfoort v.v. 3-4    Opstelling
HHC Hardenberg - ARC 2-0
Spakenburg - Lisse FC 5-0
G.V.V.V. - Rijnsburgse Boys 2-3
Excelsior '31 - Noordwijk v.v. 1-2
Capelle - IJsselmeervogels 0-1
Barendrecht - Harkemase Boys 2-1

03.03.2012
SVZW - G.V.V.V. 1-3
Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior '31 1-0
Noordwijk v.v. - Spakenburg 1-1
Montfoort v.v. - Capelle 0-2
IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk 2-2
HHC Hardenberg - SC Genemuiden 0-4    Opstelling
Lisse FC - Barendrecht 1-3
ARC - Harkemase Boys 0-2

10.03.2012
SC Genemuiden - ARC 2-0    Opstelling
Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys 5-1
Katwijk - Montfoort v.v. 6-1
Harkemase Boys - Lisse FC 1-1
G.V.V.V. - IJsselmeervogels 3-2
Excelsior '31 - SVZW 2-1
Capelle - HHC Hardenberg 0-1
Barendrecht - Noordwijk v.v. 1-1

17.03.2012
SVZW - Spakenburg 2-1
SC Genemuiden - Capelle 5-0    Opstelling
Rijnsburgse Boys - Barendrecht 0-0
Noordwijk v.v. - Harkemase Boys 1-0
Montfoort v.v. - G.V.V.V. 1-2
IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior '31 5-1
HHC Hardenberg - Katwijk 2-3
ARC - Lisse FC 1-5

24.03.2012
Lisse FC - Noordwijk v.v. 1-1
G.V.V.V. - HHC Hardenberg 1-2
Harkemase Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 1-4
Katwijk - SC Genemuiden 2-2    Opstelling
Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels 2-1
Excelsior '31 - Montfoort v.v. 4-2
Capelle - ARC 3-0
Barendrecht - SVZW 0-0

31.03.2012
SVZW - Harkemase Boys 1-3
SC Genemuiden - G.V.V.V. 3-5    Opstelling
Rijnsburgse Boys - Lisse FC 3-0
Montfoort v.v. - Spakenburg 1-1
IJsselmeervogels - Barendrecht 3-1
HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior '31 0-2
Capelle - Katwijk 0-4
ARC - Noordwijk v.v. 1-3

07.04.2012
Harkemase Boys - G.V.V.V. 1-2
SVZW - HHC Hardenberg 1-4
ARC - Barendrecht 0-4

09.04.2012
Noordwijk v.v. - G.V.V.V. 4-1
SVZW - Capelle 1-0

14.04.2012
Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg 6-3
Noordwijk v.v. - Rijnsburgse Boys 1-1
Katwijk - ARC 4-0
Harkemase Boys - IJsselmeervogels 2-3
G.V.V.V. - Capelle 1-3
Lisse FC - SVZW 5-0
Excelsior '31 - SC Genemuiden 4-1    Opstelling
Barendrecht - Montfoort v.v. 1-1

21.04.2012
SVZW - Noordwijk v.v. 1-6
SC Genemuiden - Spakenburg 0-6    Opstelling
Montfoort v.v. - Harkemase Boys 0-1
Katwijk - G.V.V.V. 3-1
IJsselmeervogels - Lisse FC 2-3
HHC Hardenberg - Barendrecht 1-3
Capelle - Excelsior '31 0-1
ARC - Rijnsburgse Boys 1-4

05.05.2012
Spakenburg - Capelle 4-1
Rijnsburgse Boys - SVZW 3-1
Noordwijk v.v. - IJsselmeervogels 2-1
Harkemase Boys - HHC Hardenberg 1-2
Lisse FC - Montfoort v.v. 1-1
Excelsior '31 - Katwijk 0-3
Barendrecht - SC Genemuiden 2-0    Opstelling
ARC - G.V.V.V. 2-2

12.05.2012
SC Genemuiden - Harkemase Boys 2-1    Opstelling
Montfoort v.v. - Noordwijk v.v. 1-6
Katwijk - Spakenburg 0-3
IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys 0-1
HHC Hardenberg - Lisse FC 3-2
G.V.V.V. - Excelsior '31 4-0
Capelle - Barendrecht 3-2
SVZW - ARC 4-1