sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor

Teams G P W G V Doelp +/-

1. Katwijk 30 56 17 5 8 7747+30
2. Barendrecht 30 54 15 9 6 5134+17
3. G.V.V.V. 30 52 16 4 10 5441+13
4. HHC Hardenberg 30 51 16 3 11 6249+13
5. Rijnsburgse Boys 30 50 14 8 8 6042+18
6. Lisse FC 30 50 14 8 8 5242+10
7. Capelle 30 49 15 4 11 5441+13
8. Kozakken Boys 30 47 15 2 13 6159+2
9. Noordwijk v.v. 30 44 12 8 10 5148+3
10. Excelsior '31 30 40 12 4 14 4958-9
11. svv Scheveningen 30 39 11 6 13 4546-1
12. IJsselmeervogels 30 39 10 9 11 4448-4
13. Spakenburg 30 35 10 5 15 4754-7
14. SC Genemuiden 30 32 9 5 16 6374-11
15. Jodan Boys 30 32 9 5 16 3858-20
16. DETO Vriezenveen 30 7 2 1 27 1885-67

Laatst bijgewerkt: 09.07.2017 om 11:09

12.01.2013
IJsselmeervogels - Jodan Boys 0-3
svv Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys 1-2
Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg 3-0
Noordwijk v.v. - Lisse FC 0-0
G.V.V.V. - Excelsior '31 1-0
DETO Vriezenveen - Katwijk 1-8
Barendrecht - Spakenburg 1-1

02.02.2013
Excelsior '31 - Jodan Boys 5-1
Capelle - G.V.V.V. 2-0
Kozakken Boys - Lisse FC 0-4
svv Scheveningen - DETO Vriezenveen 4-0
Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys 1-1
Katwijk - Noordwijk v.v. 6-3
HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels 3-1
Barendrecht - SC Genemuiden 3-2    Opstelling

09.02.2013
Kozakken Boys - Jodan Boys 5-0
Capelle - DETO Vriezenveen 7-1
Lisse FC - IJsselmeervogels 2-2
Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1
svv Scheveningen - Barendrecht 0-0

16.02.2013
Lisse FC - Excelsior '31 1-2
G.V.V.V. - Spakenburg 1-0
Rijnsburgse Boys - svv Scheveningen 2-1
Jodan Boys - HHC Hardenberg 1-0
SC Genemuiden - Kozakken Boys 0-4    Opstelling
Noordwijk v.v. - Capelle 1-3
IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk 2-3
DETO Vriezenveen - Barendrecht 0-2

23.02.2013
Barendrecht - Kozakken Boys 1-5
IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior '31 0-0
SC Genemuiden - svv Scheveningen 3-3    Opstelling
Noordwijk v.v. - HHC Hardenberg 2-1
Jodan Boys - Lisse FC 2-1
G.V.V.V. - Katwijk 1-2
DETO Vriezenveen - Spakenburg 0-5

02.03.2013
Capelle - IJsselmeervogels 0-0
Barendrecht - Rijnsburgse Boys 0-0
Katwijk - Jodan Boys 4-0
Kozakken Boys - Excelsior '31 6-3
SC Genemuiden - DETO Vriezenveen 5-1    Opstelling
svv Scheveningen - G.V.V.V. 0-3
Spakenburg - Noordwijk v.v. 1-3
HHC Hardenberg - Lisse FC 1-1

09.03.2013
IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg 1-0
Rijnsburgse Boys - SC Genemuiden 3-3    Opstelling
Noordwijk v.v. - svv Scheveningen 1-3
Jodan Boys - Capelle 0-2
G.V.V.V. - Barendrecht 2-0
Excelsior '31 - HHC Hardenberg 4-2
DETO Vriezenveen - Kozakken Boys 0-6

16.03.2013
Spakenburg - Jodan Boys 1-0
svv Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels 2-1
SC Genemuiden - G.V.V.V. 4-3    Opstelling
Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg 0-5
Katwijk - Excelsior '31 5-2
DETO Vriezenveen - Rijnsburgse Boys 0-1
Capelle - Lisse FC 2-0
Barendrecht - Noordwijk v.v. 3-1

23.03.2013
G.V.V.V. - DETO Vriezenveen 3-0
HHC Hardenberg - Katwijk 3-1
Jodan Boys - svv Scheveningen 0-0
Noordwijk v.v. - SC Genemuiden 2-0    Opstelling
Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys 2-3
IJsselmeervogels - Barendrecht 0-2
Lisse FC - Spakenburg 1-2
Excelsior '31 - Capelle 2-0

26.03.2013
Spakenburg - SC Genemuiden 1-3    Opstelling

30.03.2013
SC Genemuiden - Capelle 4-1    Opstelling
Excelsior '31 - Noordwijk v.v. 1-1
Lisse FC - Katwijk 2-1

01.04.2013
Rijnsburgse Boys - Capelle 3-1

06.04.2013
Spakenburg - Excelsior '31 2-3
svv Scheveningen - Lisse FC 1-4
SC Genemuiden - IJsselmeervogels 4-2    Opstelling
Rijnsburgse Boys - G.V.V.V. 3-1
Kozakken Boys - Katwijk 0-4
DETO Vriezenveen - Noordwijk v.v. 0-1
Capelle - HHC Hardenberg 3-2
Barendrecht - Jodan Boys 1-1

13.04.2013
IJsselmeervogels - DETO Vriezenveen 2-0
Noordwijk v.v. - Rijnsburgse Boys 0-3
Katwijk - Capelle 2-2
Jodan Boys - SC Genemuiden 2-2    Opstelling
HHC Hardenberg - Spakenburg 2-2
G.V.V.V. - Kozakken Boys 1-1
Lisse FC - Barendrecht 3-2
Excelsior '31 - svv Scheveningen 1-0

20.04.2013
svv Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg 2-1
SC Genemuiden - Lisse FC 4-2    Opstelling
Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels 2-2
Kozakken Boys - Capelle 1-0
G.V.V.V. - Noordwijk v.v. 1-3
DETO Vriezenveen - Jodan Boys 1-1
Barendrecht - Excelsior '31 4-1

25.04.2013
Spakenburg - Katwijk 4-1

27.04.2013
HHC Hardenberg - G.V.V.V. 6-2

04.05.2013
IJsselmeervogels - G.V.V.V. 3-3
Kozakken Boys - Noordwijk v.v. 0-2
Katwijk - svv Scheveningen 1-3
Jodan Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 1-2
HHC Hardenberg - Barendrecht 1-2
Lisse FC - DETO Vriezenveen 2-1
Excelsior '31 - SC Genemuiden 5-3    Opstelling
Capelle - Spakenburg 5-0

11.05.2013
svv Scheveningen - Capelle 1-2
SC Genemuiden - HHC Hardenberg 2-4    Opstelling
Rijnsburgse Boys - Lisse FC 2-2
Noordwijk v.v. - IJsselmeervogels 0-0
G.V.V.V. - Jodan Boys 2-1
DETO Vriezenveen - Excelsior '31 0-3
Barendrecht - Katwijk 4-3
Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys 3-1