sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor

Teams G P W G V Doelp +/-

1. Harkemase Boys 26 57 18 3 5 5223+29
2. HHC Hardenberg 26 46 14 4 8 4431+13
3. Nunspeet 26 44 12 8 6 4931+18
4. Berkum 26 42 12 6 8 5441+13
5. WHC 26 40 11 7 8 3427+7
6. Flevo Boys 26 38 12 2 12 5262-10
7. Be Quick '28 26 37 10 7 9 4331+12
8. SC Genemuiden 26 34 9 7 10 3831+7
9. Go Ahead Kampen 26 34 10 5 11 4342+1
10. Excelsior '31 26 30 8 7 11 4243-1
11. Staphorst 26 29 9 2 15 4463-19
12. PKC '83 26 29 8 5 13 3958-19
13. ONS Sneek 26 28 7 7 12 2646-20
14. Oranje Nassau 26 20 6 2 18 3465-31

Laatst bijgewerkt: 18.11.2017 om 14:37

24.01.2009
Be Quick '28 - ONS Sneek 3-0
PKC '83 - WHC 1-1
Harkemase Boys - Oranje Nassau 3-1
Nunspeet - HHC Hardenberg 1-0

07.02.2009
Be Quick '28 - Staphorst 0-2
PKC '83 - SC Genemuiden 1-0    Opstelling
Excelsior '31 - Oranje Nassau 2-2
ONS Sneek - WHC 0-0

14.02.2009
Oranje Nassau - PKC '83 4-2
Nunspeet - Harkemase Boys 0-1
Berkum - Go Ahead Kampen 0-2

21.02.2009
SC Genemuiden - HHC Hardenberg 0-2    Opstelling
PKC '83 - ONS Sneek 2-1
Excelsior '31 - WHC 0-3

28.02.2009
Flevo Boys - Harkemase Boys 1-6
Be Quick '28 - Oranje Nassau 2-1
Excelsior '31 - Berkum 1-2
PKC '83 - HHC Hardenberg 1-1
ONS Sneek - SC Genemuiden 1-1    Opstelling
WHC - Staphorst 1-0
Go Ahead Kampen - Nunspeet 1-1

03.03.2009
HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior '31 2-1
Flevo Boys - Nunspeet 2-1
Staphorst - ONS Sneek 4-0

07.03.2009
Oranje Nassau - ONS Sneek 1-2
HHC Hardenberg - Be Quick '28 2-0
Berkum - PKC '83 1-1
Nunspeet - Excelsior '31 2-2
Harkemase Boys - Go Ahead Kampen 3-0
Staphorst - Flevo Boys 2-4
SC Genemuiden - WHC 0-1    Opstelling

10.03.2009
SC Genemuiden - Be Quick '28 1-2    Opstelling

14.03.2009
PKC '83 - Nunspeet 0-2
Excelsior '31 - Harkemase Boys 1-0
Flevo Boys - Go Ahead Kampen 3-2
ONS Sneek - HHC Hardenberg 1-0
WHC - Oranje Nassau 3-2
Staphorst - SC Genemuiden 1-2    Opstelling
Be Quick '28 - Berkum 1-1

17.03.2009
WHC - Flevo Boys 1-0

21.03.2009
Go Ahead Kampen - HHC Hardenberg 0-5
Excelsior '31 - Be Quick '28 1-1
Flevo Boys - Berkum 2-4
Harkemase Boys - SC Genemuiden 0-2    Opstelling

28.03.2009
Nunspeet - Be Quick '28 1-2
Berkum - ONS Sneek 5-2
HHC Hardenberg - WHC 3-1
Oranje Nassau - Staphorst 3-2
SC Genemuiden - Flevo Boys 2-0    Opstelling
Go Ahead Kampen - Excelsior '31 2-2

04.04.2009
PKC '83 - Go Ahead Kampen 1-4
Be Quick '28 - Harkemase Boys 0-1
ONS Sneek - Nunspeet 3-5
WHC - Berkum 0-1
Staphorst - HHC Hardenberg 1-4
SC Genemuiden - Oranje Nassau 6-0    Opstelling
Flevo Boys - Excelsior '31 2-1

11.04.2009
Oranje Nassau - Go Ahead Kampen 1-0
HHC Hardenberg - Harkemase Boys 0-0
Berkum - Nunspeet 1-1
WHC - Be Quick '28 1-1
Staphorst - PKC '83 2-3
SC Genemuiden - Excelsior '31 1-1    Opstelling
ONS Sneek - Flevo Boys 2-0

13.04.2009
Go Ahead Kampen - SC Genemuiden 0-3    Opstelling
Excelsior '31 - Staphorst 2-3
Flevo Boys - Be Quick '28 3-2
Harkemase Boys - Berkum 4-2

18.04.2009
Go Ahead Kampen - Be Quick '28 2-1
Excelsior '31 - PKC '83 3-2
HHC Hardenberg - SC Genemuiden 1-1    Opstelling
Harkemase Boys - ONS Sneek 2-0
Nunspeet - WHC 2-2
Berkum - Staphorst 3-2
Oranje Nassau - Flevo Boys 1-4

21.04.2009
Harkemase Boys - PKC '83 3-2

25.04.2009
Be Quick '28 - Excelsior '31 2-0
Flevo Boys - PKC '83 3-1
ONS Sneek - Go Ahead Kampen 1-1
WHC - Harkemase Boys 1-2
Staphorst - Nunspeet 3-6
SC Genemuiden - Berkum 1-1    Opstelling
Oranje Nassau - HHC Hardenberg 2-1

02.05.2009
Harkemase Boys - Staphorst 2-0
Flevo Boys - HHC Hardenberg 2-0
PKC '83 - Be Quick '28 2-1
Excelsior '31 - ONS Sneek 0-0
Go Ahead Kampen - WHC 2-0
Nunspeet - SC Genemuiden 1-2    Opstelling
Berkum - Oranje Nassau 4-3

09.05.2009
ONS Sneek - PKC '83 1-2
HHC Hardenberg - Berkum 1-2
Oranje Nassau - Nunspeet 1-3
SC Genemuiden - Harkemase Boys 3-0    Opstelling
Staphorst - Go Ahead Kampen 2-0
Be Quick '28 - Flevo Boys 2-2
WHC - Excelsior '31 2-0