sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor

Teams G P W G V Doelp +/-

1. IJsselmeervogels 30 62 19 5 6 6839+29
2. Spakenburg 30 60 18 6 6 8341+42
3. Rijnsburgse Boys 30 51 14 9 7 6946+23
4. Katwijk 30 49 14 7 9 4738+9
5. Excelsior '31 30 45 12 9 9 4845+3
6. Capelle 30 44 12 8 10 4636+10
7. SC Genemuiden 30 43 13 4 13 5163-12
8. HHC Hardenberg 30 42 12 6 12 4837+11
9. Barendrecht 30 42 12 6 12 3536-1
10. Harkemase Boys 30 41 12 5 13 5352+1
11. Lisse FC 30 41 11 8 11 5251+1
12. ARC 30 33 9 6 15 4261-19
13. CSV Apeldoorn 30 32 8 8 14 4770-23
14. Flevo Boys 30 29 7 8 15 4068-28
15. Sparta Nijkerk 30 28 7 7 16 3558-23
16. HSV Hoek 30 24 6 6 18 2750-23

Laatst bijgewerkt: 09.07.2017 om 11:09

15.01.2011
Flevo Boys - SC Genemuiden 2-2    Opstelling
HSV Hoek - Sparta Nijkerk 0-0
Capelle - CSV Apeldoorn 4-0
IJsselmeervogels - Harkemase Boys 2-4
Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior '31 4-0
HHC Hardenberg - Katwijk 0-0
Lisse FC - Spakenburg 0-2
ARC - Barendrecht 1-1

22.01.2011
Flevo Boys - Harkemase Boys 1-3
HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior '31 0-2
Lisse FC - SC Genemuiden 5-0    Opstelling
ARC - Katwijk 2-0
Barendrecht - Spakenburg 0-0
Rijnsburgse Boys - CSV Apeldoorn 8-2
IJsselmeervogels - Sparta Nijkerk 0-1
HSV Hoek - Capelle 1-1

29.01.2011
Sparta Nijkerk - Rijnsburgse Boys 3-1
SC Genemuiden - ARC 5-1    Opstelling
Spakenburg - HSV Hoek 1-0

05.02.2011
Excelsior '31 - Flevo Boys 2-2
Harkemase Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 4-4
CSV Apeldoorn - IJsselmeervogels 1-1
Katwijk - Capelle 0-2

12.02.2011
Lisse FC - Harkemase Boys 1-1
HHC Hardenberg - CSV Apeldoorn 0-3
Flevo Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 2-3
Rijnsburgse Boys - Capelle 1-1
Barendrecht - SC Genemuiden 3-1    Opstelling
HSV Hoek - IJsselmeervogels 0-3
Spakenburg - Katwijk 3-2

19.02.2011
Harkemase Boys - ARC 2-5
CSV Apeldoorn - Lisse FC 2-3
SC Genemuiden - Spakenburg 2-2    Opstelling
Katwijk - HSV Hoek 2-1
Capelle - Flevo Boys 4-0
Excelsior '31 - Barendrecht 1-0
Sparta Nijkerk - HHC Hardenberg 2-4
IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys 3-2

26.02.2011
Excelsior '31 - Lisse FC 3-3
Capelle - IJsselmeervogels 3-3
Katwijk - Barendrecht 2-0
Harkemase Boys - HHC Hardenberg 1-3
CSV Apeldoorn - Flevo Boys 1-0

05.03.2011
ARC - Excelsior '31 2-1

12.03.2011
HSV Hoek - Rijnsburgse Boys 1-1
Flevo Boys - IJsselmeervogels 1-7
HHC Hardenberg - Capelle 0-0
Lisse FC - Sparta Nijkerk 3-2
ARC - CSV Apeldoorn 3-3
Barendrecht - Harkemase Boys 1-0
Spakenburg - Excelsior '31 1-2
Katwijk - SC Genemuiden 1-0    Opstelling

19.03.2011
Capelle - Lisse FC 1-3
IJsselmeervogels - HHC Hardenberg 1-2
Rijnsburgse Boys - Flevo Boys 3-0
SC Genemuiden - HSV Hoek 5-2    Opstelling
Excelsior '31 - Katwijk 2-2
Harkemase Boys - Spakenburg 1-4
CSV Apeldoorn - Barendrecht 1-2
Sparta Nijkerk - ARC 2-0

26.03.2011
HSV Hoek - Flevo Boys 1-2
HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys 1-2
Lisse FC - IJsselmeervogels 2-3
ARC - Capelle 3-1
Barendrecht - Sparta Nijkerk 3-0
Spakenburg - CSV Apeldoorn 1-1
Katwijk - Harkemase Boys 1-0
SC Genemuiden - Excelsior '31 1-3    Opstelling

02.04.2011
Capelle - Barendrecht 2-1
IJsselmeervogels - ARC 6-2
Rijnsburgse Boys - Lisse FC 1-4
Flevo Boys - HHC Hardenberg 2-2
Excelsior '31 - HSV Hoek 3-0
Harkemase Boys - SC Genemuiden 5-0    Opstelling
CSV Apeldoorn - Katwijk 3-5
Sparta Nijkerk - Spakenburg 0-3

09.04.2011
HSV Hoek - HHC Hardenberg 2-1
Lisse FC - Flevo Boys 4-2
ARC - Rijnsburgse Boys 2-0
Barendrecht - IJsselmeervogels 1-2
Spakenburg - Capelle 3-0
Katwijk - Sparta Nijkerk 2-2
SC Genemuiden - CSV Apeldoorn 4-2    Opstelling
Excelsior '31 - Harkemase Boys 0-3

16.04.2011
Capelle - Katwijk 1-1
IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg 3-2
Rijnsburgse Boys - Barendrecht 2-3
Flevo Boys - ARC 1-3
HHC Hardenberg - Lisse FC 1-1
Harkemase Boys - HSV Hoek 3-1
CSV Apeldoorn - Excelsior '31 0-3
Sparta Nijkerk - SC Genemuiden 0-2    Opstelling

23.04.2011
HSV Hoek - Lisse FC 0-1
ARC - HHC Hardenberg 0-4
Barendrecht - Flevo Boys 0-1
Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys 2-3
Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels 1-2
SC Genemuiden - Capelle 3-1    Opstelling
Excelsior '31 - Sparta Nijkerk 1-1
Harkemase Boys - CSV Apeldoorn 0-2

07.05.2011
HSV Hoek - CSV Apeldoorn 6-3
Capelle - Excelsior '31 4-1
IJsselmeervogels - SC Genemuiden 5-0    Opstelling
Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk 2-2
Flevo Boys - Spakenburg 3-8
HHC Hardenberg - Barendrecht 1-3
Lisse FC - ARC 3-1
Sparta Nijkerk - Harkemase Boys 2-3

14.05.2011
Barendrecht - Lisse FC 4-1
Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg 5-0
Katwijk - Flevo Boys 2-1
SC Genemuiden - Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1    Opstelling
Excelsior '31 - IJsselmeervogels 3-0
Harkemase Boys - Capelle 0-4
CSV Apeldoorn - Sparta Nijkerk 5-2
ARC - HSV Hoek 3-1