sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
SC Genemuiden JO19-1

Selectie 2017-2018
1   MHZV95E   Tom Beens Slinger   14   8281 MB   GENEMUIDEN   04-10-2000   038-3856761      M   
2   MFMP34M   Gerben Bekendam Lisdodde   7   8281 KG   GENEMUIDEN   10-12-1999   038-3856331      M   
3   MDSX55L   Nathan Bos Tuinstraat   29   8271 AE   IJSSELMUIDEN   02-03-1999   06-27509320      M   
4   LWWQ110   Bart Jan Brouwer Zilverschoon   18   8281 LA   GENEMUIDEN   05-12-1999   038-3857261      M   
5   MBFJ25X   Jur van Dalfsen Lisdodde   32   8281 KD   GENEMUIDEN   21-10-2000   038-3856494      M   
6   LZHX08L   Joy van Dalfzen Leeuwerik   22   8281 GT   GENEMUIDEN   09-02-2000   06-40450440      M   
7   MBFC72A   Thomas Dokter (K) Reiger   35   8281 ET   GENEMUIDEN   07-08-2000   038-3857220      M   
8   MCXX425   Daan Eenkhoorn Smienthof   41   8043 JN   GENEMUIDEN   29-09-2000   06-25357502      M   
9   MBFJ293   Koen Holthof Langestraat   154   8281 AP   GENEMUIDEN   01-08-2000   038-3856680      M   
10   MBFJ13S   Kevin de Lange Burg. ten Veldestraat   25   8281 ZN   GENEMUIDEN   31-08-1999   038-3857828      M   
11   MBHK58U   Jannick de Lange (k) Pr. Beatrixstraat   7   8281 CA   GENEMUIDEN   19-07-2001   06-27251357      M   
12   LZRK536   Harne Lassche Kloosterweg   39   8326 CB   ST.JANSKLOOSTER   06-01-2000   0527-246169      M   
13   LXPG75Q   Carlo Last Wulp   55   8281 GP   GENEMUIDEN   09-01-2000   038-3854871      M   
14   LWMB57X   Hadde Pleijsier Pr. W. Alexanderstraat   4   8281 CP   GENEMUIDEN   07-09-1999   038-3856681      M   
15   LZLQ61T   Jurgen van Rees D. Rijkerstraat   21   8281 DE   GENEMUIDEN   24-03-2000   038-3857576      M   
16   LZYP185   Justin Vis Schaarweg   31   8326 AJ   ST.JANSKLOOSTER   02-06-2000   06-53778609      M   
17   MBFJ15U   Arend van der Wetering Achterweg   11   8281 AT   GENEMUIDEN   01-05-2000   038-3858269      M   

Training: ma en wo 19.45 - 21.15 uurWedstrijd: 14.30 uurKlasse: 4e divisie G
 
Trainer/Coach: Theo Lassche 06-53236029 tlassche@vadain.nl
Trainer: Gerwald Kolk 06-53346748 gerwaldfoyer@hotmail.com
Leider: Jan Pleijsier 06-53219313 jan@paletschilderwerken.nl
Grensrechter: vacant vacant