logo
logo
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
 Bekerwedstrijden over de periode 2000 tot heden.
 
2000/2001              
21-10-2000   2e ronde Staphorst SC Genemuiden   1-5  
25-11-2000   3e ronde SC Genemuiden Pesse   10-0  
16-12-2000   4e ronde Appingedam SC Genemuiden   2-1  
               
2001/2002              
22-8-2001   poule 3 CVVO Steenwijkerwold   2-1  
25-8-2001   poule 3 Steenwijkerwold SC Genemuiden   0-1  
28-8-2001   poule 3 CVVO SC Genemuiden   0-3  
20-10-2001   2e ronde MSC Antaris SC Genemuiden   5-2 2-1
               
2002/2003              
8-2-2003   3e ronde SC Genemuiden SC Rouveen   3-1  
2-4-2003   4e ronde SC Genemuiden Achilles 1894   2-1  
29-4-2003   1/8 finale SC Genemuiden DESZ   9-1 5-0
14-5-2003   1/4 finale SC Genemuiden SC Joure   4-2 2-1
21-5-2003   1/2 finale Appingedam SC Genemuiden   0-1 0-0
31-5-2003   finale SC Genemuiden Harkemase B   2-2 0-1
            4-2 n.v.
9-6-2003   poule SC Genemuiden VVOG   0-2 0-1
9-6-2003   poule SC Genemuiden IJsselmeervogels   0-1 0-0
9-6-2003   poule VVOG IJsselmeervogels   0-0 0-0
               
2003/2004              
20-12-2003   tussenronde Godlinze SC Genemuiden   0-5 0-3
30-3-2004   4e ronde SC Genemuiden ASC '75   4-1 1-0
5-5-2004   5e ronde d'Olde Veste SC Genemuiden   1-0 0-0
               
2004/2005              
5-2-2005   tussenronde BCV SC Genemuiden   2-5 0-3
20-4-2005   5e ronde Oeverzwaluwen SC Genemuiden   0-2 0-2
3-5-2005   1/8 finale Flevo Boys SC Genemuiden   0-1 0-0
21-5-2005   poule SC Genemuiden Drachtster B   0-0 0-0
21-5-2005   poule SC Genemuiden Tonego   3-2  
21-5-2005   poule SC Genemuiden ACV   0-0 0-0
21-5-2005   finale SC Genemuiden Urk   2-0 1-0
11-6-2005   poule SC Genemuiden Triborgh   2-0 1-0
11-6-2005   poule HSC '21 SC Genemuiden   0-0 0-0
11-6-2005   finale SC Genemuiden Excelsior M.   2-0 1-0
               
2005/2006              
27-8-2005   Super Cup ASWH SC Genemuiden   4-1 1-0
25-2-2006   4e ronde Zeerobben SC Genemuiden   1-6 1-2
12-4-2006   5e ronde SC Genemuiden Wykels Hallum   4-0 2-0
26-4-2006   1/8 finale SC Genemuiden Helpman   5-0 2-0
3-5-2006   1/4 finale Sneek SC Genemuiden   1-1 0-0
            1-4 n.str.
10-5-2006   1/2 finale SC Genemuiden ACV   2-0 1-0
27-5-2006   finale Harkemase B SC Genemuiden   2-1 1-1
               
2006/2007              
17-8-2006   poule 5 VKW SC Genemuiden   2-3 1-1
19-8-2006   poule 5 Beilen  Noordscheschut   0-2  
22-8-2006   poule 5 Noordscheschut VKW   2-0  
22-8-2006   poule 5 SC Genemuiden Beilen   8-0 4-0
27-8-2006   poule 5 Beilen  VKW   0-4  
29-8-2006   poule 5 SC Genemuiden Noordscheschut   3-1 2-0
21-10-2006   2e ronde ZZVV SC Genemuiden   0-12 0-6
25-11-2006   3e ronde Urk SC Genemuiden   utg  
6-12-2006   3e ronde Urk SC Genemuiden   5-1 2-1
               
2007/2008              
18-8-2007   poule 2 SC Genemuiden Urk   1-0 0-0
21-8-2007   poule 2 Wolvega SC Genemuiden   1-2 0-2
25-8-2007   poule 2 SC Genemuiden Alcides   2-0 0-0
20-10-2007   KO 1 Hoogersmilde SC Genemuiden   0-5 0-2
24-11-2007   KO 2 BATO SC Genemuiden   0-5 0-2
15-12-2007   tussenronde vrijgeloot        
12-2-2008   KO 3 LSC 1890 SC Genemuiden   0-2 0-0
4-3-2008   1/8e finale DIO Groningen SC Genemuiden   4-2 1-1
               
2008/2009              
16-8-2008   poule 't Fean '58 SC Genemuiden   0-2 0-2
21-8-2008   poule SC Genemuiden Noordscheschut   1-1 1-0
30-8-2008   poule FC Meppel SC Genemuiden   2-1 0-0
               
2009/2010              
22-8-2009   poule SC Genemuiden FC Meppel   4-1 2-0
25-8-2009   poule Alcides SC Genemuiden   0-2 0-2
29-8-2009   poule SC Genemuiden MSC Antaris   2-1 0-0
8-9-2009   tussenronde vrijgeloot        
24-10-2009   KO 1 SC Genemuiden Drenthina   2-1 0-1
17-11-2009   KO 2 SC Genemuiden ZZVV   4-2 1-1
19-12-2009   KO 3 Bergum SC Genemuiden   afg  
16-1-2010   KO 3 Bergum SC Genemuiden   afg  
13-2-2010   KO 3 Bergum SC Genemuiden   afg  
23-2-2010   KO 3 Bergum SC Genemuiden   0-7 0-2
30-3-2010   1/8e finale SC Genemuiden Alcides   2-0 0-0
27-4-2010   1/4e finale Harkemase Boys SC Genemuiden   0-1 0-0
5-5-2010   1/2 finale SC Genemuiden ACV   1-0 0-0
15-5-2010   finale Sneek Wit Zwart SC Genemuiden   2-1 1-0
               
2010/2011              
23-11-2010   KO 1 SC Genemuiden Delfstrahuizen    1-0  0-0
01-03-2011   KO 2 Rouveen  SC Genemuiden     0-3  0-2
29-03-2011   KO 3 Aduard 2000 SC Genemuiden     n.g.  
12-04-2011   1/8e finale Lycurgus SC Genemuiden    1-5  1-2
26-04-2011   1/4e finale SC Genemuiden Harkemase Boys    1-2  1-1
               
2011/2012              
22-10-2011   KO 1 Tiendeveen SC Genemuiden      
 

Zaterdag 25 november 2017
Competitiewedstrijd
SC Genemuiden - CSV Apeldoorn

 
 
 
Sportpark "De Wetering"
Sportlaan 2B, Genemuiden
Aanvang 14.30 uur


Scheidsrechter Dhr. M. Oosting
Ass. scheidsrechter Dhr. J.M. van der Aa
Ass. scheidsrechter Dhr. P. Smeenk