logo
logo
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
Wedstrijd uitslagen

Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
Sat. 21/04 09:00:00 SC Genemuiden JO13-4 - ZAC JO13-3 4 - 4 co
Sat. 21/04 09:00:00 SC Genemuiden JO12-1 - Rohda Raalte JO12-3 12 - 0 co
Sat. 21/04 09:00:00 SC Genemuiden MO11-1 - Heino MO11-1 4 - 4 co
Sat. 21/04 09:00:00 SC Genemuiden MO11-2 - BAS MO11-1 2 - 4 co
Sat. 21/04 09:30:00 Berkum JO10-1 - SC Genemuiden JO10-1 3 - 4 co
Sat. 21/04 09:45:00 SC Genemuiden JO15-1 - Rohda Raalte JO15-1 2 - 1 co
Sat. 21/04 09:45:00 Swift '64 JO11-1 - SC Genemuiden JO11-2 8 - 3 co
Sat. 21/04 10:00:00 SC Genemuiden JO11-1 - Go Ahead Kampen JO11-1 7 - 0 co
Sat. 21/04 10:00:00 SC Genemuiden JO11-3 - KHC JO11-1 11 - 1 co
Sat. 21/04 10:00:00 ASC '62 JO11-9G - SC Genemuiden JO11-4 1 - 9 co
Sat. 21/04 10:00:00 SC Genemuiden JO10-2 - ZAC JO10-1 1 - 2 co
Sat. 21/04 10:30:00 SC Genemuiden JO15-2 - Be Quick '28 JO15-3 1 - 1 co
Sat. 21/04 10:30:00 Berkum JO10-2 - SC Genemuiden JO10-3 2 - 3 co
Sat. 21/04 10:30:00 ST: HMC MO13-1 - SC Genemuiden MO13-1 2 - 0 co
Sat. 21/04 10:30:00 SC Genemuiden MO13-2 - Swift '64 MO13-1 2 - 4 co
Sat. 21/04 10:55:00 ZAC JO13-2 - SC Genemuiden JO13-3 4 - 8 co
Sat. 21/04 11:00:00 ASC '62 MO15-1 - SC Genemuiden MO15-1 6 - 0 co
Sat. 21/04 11:30:00 SC Genemuiden MO17-1 - VSCO '61 MO17-1 2 - 1 co
Sat. 21/04 12:00:00 SC Genemuiden 2 - Flevo Boys 2 5 - 1 co
Sat. 21/04 12:00:00 SJO JVZ JO17-1 - SC Genemuiden JO17-1 1 - 3 co
Sat. 21/04 12:00:00 NEO JO13-1 - SC Genemuiden JO13-1 3 - 3 co
Sat. 21/04 12:15:00 HZVV 2 - SC Genemuiden 3 3 - 0 co
Sat. 21/04 12:30:00 SC Genemuiden 7 - VSCO '61 5 4 - 0 co
Sat. 21/04 12:30:00 IJVV JO17-3 - SC Genemuiden JO17-3 3 - 1 co
Sat. 21/04 12:30:00 SC Genemuiden JO15-3 - ZAC JO15-3 0 - 5 co
Sat. 21/04 14:00:00 SJO JCHW JO17-1 - SC Genemuiden JO17-2 2 - 0 co
Sat. 21/04 14:30:00 Genemuiden SC - Zuidvogels 6 - 0 co
Sat. 21/04 14:30:00 Dos Kampen 3 - SC Genemuiden 6 5 - 1 co
Sat. 21/04 14:30:00 SC Genemuiden 9 - SVI 6 4 - 1 co
Sat. 21/04 14:30:00 SC Genemuiden JO19-1 - Meern De JO19-1 3 - 3 co
Sat. 21/04 14:30:00 Bergentheim VR1 - SC Genemuiden VR1 3 - 4 co
Sat. 21/04 14:30:00 SC Genemuiden VR2 - Oosterstreek VR1 1 - 0 co
Sat. 21/04 15:00:00 Nieuwleusen SV 3 - SC Genemuiden 5 6 - 3 co
Sat. 21/04 15:00:00 csv Apeldoorn 7 - SC Genemuiden 8 5 - 1 co
Fri. 20/04 19:30:00 SC Genemuiden 45+1 - Dos Kampen 45+2 0 - 1 co
Fri. 20/04 20:00:00 OWIOS 45+1 - SC Genemuiden 45+1 1 - 2 co
Fri. 20/04 20:00:00 SC Genemuiden VR3 - ST Ens/FC Kraggenburg VR2 - co
Fri. 20/04 20:05:00 DESZ 35+1 - SC Genemuiden 35+1 0 - 2 co
Fri. 20/04 20:30:00 SC Genemuiden 45+1 - Reaal Dronten 45+1 2 - 1 co
Fri. 20/04 20:30:00 ST Blokzijl/VENO VR3 - SC Genemuiden VR3
AFGELAST
- co
Fri. 20/04 20:40:00 SC Genemuiden 35+1 - Wacker 35+1 2 - 0 co
Thu. 19/04 19:00:00 Emmen JO17-1 - SC Genemuiden JO17-1 4 - 1 co
Thu. 19/04 19:45:00 SC Genemuiden 6 - Go Ahead Kampen 4 1 - 1 co
Wed. 18/04 18:45:00 Oosterstreek VR1 - SC Genemuiden VR2 2 - 1 co
Wed. 18/04 20:15:00 sc Genemuiden 2/ BEMAT - FC Foppen/ Fusion Plaza 2 (zaal) 5 - 4 co
Tue. 17/04 19:00:00 Balk ZV 1 - sc Genemuiden 1/ IJsselkern (zaal) 3 - 1 co
Mon. 16/04 19:00:00 SVI 4 - sc Genemuiden 3/ Eurom (zaal) 0 - 7 co
Mon. 16/04 19:00:00 STB 3/De Babbel - sc Genemuiden 4 (zaal) 4 - 6 co

Zaterdag 12 mei 2018
Competitiewedstrijd
CSV Apeldoorn - SC Genemuiden
Aanvang 15:00 uur

 
 
 
Scheidsrechter: 
Ass. scheidsrechter: 
Ass. scheidsrechter: 

Sportpark "Orderbos".
Orderbos 13, Apeldoorn