sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor

Teams G P W G V Doelp +/-

1. sv Urk 7 18 6 0 1 157+8
2. Excelsior '31 7 14 4 2 1 168+8
3. Sparta Nijkerk 7 14 4 2 1 126+6
4. vv Staphorst 7 12 3 3 1 1310+3
5. ACV 6 11 3 2 1 85+3
6. vv DUNO 7 11 3 2 2 1512+3
7. Flevo Boys 7 11 3 2 2 67-1
8. SC Genemuiden 6 10 3 1 2 1312+1
9. AZSV 7 10 3 1 3 89-1
10. vv Berkum 7 8 2 2 3 1013-3
11. SDC Putten 7 7 1 4 2 1310+3
12. CSV Apeldoorn 7 6 1 3 3 1517-2
13. SVZW 7 6 1 3 3 712-5
14. vv Buitenpost 7 5 1 2 4 613-7
15. WHC 7 4 1 1 5 1118-7
16. DETO Twenterand 7 3 1 0 6 716-9

Laatst bijgewerkt: 13.10.2018 om 17:42

19.01.2019
vv Berkum - vv Buitenpost  
DETO Twenterand - AZSV  
ACV - CSV Apeldoorn  
vv Staphorst - Sparta Nijkerk  
sv Urk - SVZW  
vv DUNO - WHC  
SDC Putten - Flevo Boys  
Excelsior '31 - SC Genemuiden  

26.01.2019
vv Staphorst - ACV  
sv Urk - vv DUNO  
SVZW - vv Berkum  
CSV Apeldoorn - SDC Putten  
WHC - SC Genemuiden  
AZSV - Excelsior '31  
Sparta Nijkerk - Flevo Boys  
vv Buitenpost - DETO Twenterand  

02.02.2019
DETO Twenterand - sv Urk  
ACV - vv Buitenpost  
vv DUNO - Sparta Nijkerk  
SDC Putten - SVZW  
SC Genemuiden - CSV Apeldoorn  
Flevo Boys - AZSV  
Excelsior '31 - WHC  

09.02.2019
vv Staphorst - SDC Putten  
sv Urk - Excelsior '31  
vv DUNO - vv Berkum  
SVZW - Flevo Boys  
CSV Apeldoorn - DETO Twenterand  
WHC - ACV  
Sparta Nijkerk - SC Genemuiden  
vv Buitenpost - AZSV  

16.02.2019
vv Berkum - sv Urk  
DETO Twenterand - vv Staphorst  
ACV - vv DUNO  
SDC Putten - WHC  
SC Genemuiden - SVZW  
Flevo Boys - CSV Apeldoorn  
AZSV - Sparta Nijkerk  
Excelsior '31 - vv Buitenpost  

09.03.2019
vv Berkum - SC Genemuiden  
DETO Twenterand - SDC Putten  
vv Staphorst - Excelsior '31  
sv Urk - ACV  
vv DUNO - AZSV  
SVZW - vv Buitenpost  
WHC - Flevo Boys  
Sparta Nijkerk - CSV Apeldoorn  

16.03.2019
ACV - vv Berkum  
SDC Putten - Sparta Nijkerk  
CSV Apeldoorn - SVZW  
SC Genemuiden - vv DUNO  
Flevo Boys - sv Urk  
AZSV - vv Staphorst  
vv Buitenpost - WHC  
Excelsior '31 - DETO Twenterand  

23.03.2019
vv Berkum - Excelsior '31  
ACV - DETO Twenterand  
sv Urk - SDC Putten  
vv DUNO - vv Staphorst  
SVZW - AZSV  
CSV Apeldoorn - vv Buitenpost  
SC Genemuiden - Flevo Boys  
Sparta Nijkerk - WHC  

06.04.2019
DETO Twenterand - SVZW  
vv Staphorst - sv Urk  
SDC Putten - ACV  
WHC - CSV Apeldoorn  
Flevo Boys - vv Berkum  
AZSV - SC Genemuiden  
vv Buitenpost - Sparta Nijkerk  
Excelsior '31 - vv DUNO  

13.04.2019
vv Berkum - DETO Twenterand  
vv DUNO - SDC Putten  
SVZW - ACV  
CSV Apeldoorn - AZSV  
WHC - sv Urk  
SC Genemuiden - vv Staphorst  
Flevo Boys - vv Buitenpost  
Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior '31  

20.04.2019
DETO Twenterand - vv DUNO  
ACV - Flevo Boys  
vv Staphorst - SVZW  
sv Urk - Sparta Nijkerk  
SDC Putten - vv Berkum  
AZSV - WHC  
vv Buitenpost - SC Genemuiden  
Excelsior '31 - CSV Apeldoorn  

04.05.2019
CSV Apeldoorn - vv Berkum  
WHC - SVZW  
SC Genemuiden - ACV  
Flevo Boys - vv DUNO  
AZSV - sv Urk  
Sparta Nijkerk - DETO Twenterand  
vv Buitenpost - vv Staphorst  
Excelsior '31 - SDC Putten  

11.05.2019
vv Berkum - WHC  
DETO Twenterand - SC Genemuiden  
ACV - Excelsior '31  
vv Staphorst - Flevo Boys  
sv Urk - CSV Apeldoorn  
vv DUNO - vv Buitenpost  
SDC Putten - AZSV  
SVZW - Sparta Nijkerk  

18.05.2019
SVZW - Excelsior '31  
CSV Apeldoorn - vv DUNO  
WHC - vv Staphorst  
SC Genemuiden - SDC Putten  
Flevo Boys - DETO Twenterand  
AZSV - ACV  
Sparta Nijkerk - vv Berkum  
vv Buitenpost - sv Urk  

25.05.2019
DETO Twenterand - WHC  
ACV - Sparta Nijkerk  
vv Staphorst - CSV Apeldoorn  
sv Urk - SC Genemuiden  
vv DUNO - SVZW  
SDC Putten - vv Buitenpost  
Excelsior '31 - Flevo Boys  
vv Berkum - AZSV