sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor

Teams G P W G V Doelp +/-

1. Sparta Nijkerk 29 62 19 5 5 5028+22
2. Excelsior '31 29 61 18 7 4 6026+34
3. vv Staphorst 29 60 17 9 3 6132+29
4. AZSV 29 57 17 6 6 4529+16
5. ACV 29 53 15 8 6 4832+16
6. sv Urk 29 50 14 8 7 4431+13
7. vv Berkum 29 40 12 4 13 4447-3
8. SDC Putten 29 38 10 8 11 4639+7
9. vv DUNO 29 37 11 4 14 4750-3
10. Flevo Boys 29 36 10 6 13 3740-3
11. SC Genemuiden 29 33 9 6 14 4046-6
12. vv Buitenpost 29 28 7 7 15 3055-25
13. CSV Apeldoorn 29 26 7 5 17 4162-21
14. WHC 29 25 7 4 18 4367-24
15. DETO Twenterand 29 24 7 3 19 3454-20
16. SVZW 29 18 4 6 19 3870-32

Laatst bijgewerkt: 18.05.2019 om 13:33

19.01.2019
vv Berkum - vv Buitenpost 0-1
ACV - CSV Apeldoorn 1-1
sv Urk - SVZW 3-0
Excelsior '31 - SC Genemuiden 0-0    Opstelling

26.01.2019
sv Urk - vv DUNO 4-1
CSV Apeldoorn - SDC Putten 1-2
Sparta Nijkerk - Flevo Boys 1-0

02.02.2019
SC Genemuiden - CSV Apeldoorn 1-0    Opstelling
SDC Putten - SVZW 3-1
ACV - vv Buitenpost 5-1
Flevo Boys - AZSV 0-1
vv Berkum - vv Staphorst 2-0

09.02.2019
CSV Apeldoorn - DETO Twenterand 4-3
Sparta Nijkerk - SC Genemuiden 0-1    Opstelling
SVZW - Flevo Boys 1-2
vv Buitenpost - AZSV 0-2
vv DUNO - vv Berkum 1-2
sv Urk - Excelsior '31 1-1
WHC - ACV 1-1
vv Staphorst - SDC Putten 2-1

16.02.2019
DETO Twenterand - vv Staphorst 1-1
AZSV - Sparta Nijkerk 0-0
Flevo Boys - CSV Apeldoorn 2-3
SC Genemuiden - SVZW 2-3    Opstelling
SDC Putten - WHC 3-0
ACV - vv DUNO 3-1
vv Berkum - sv Urk 1-2
Excelsior '31 - vv Buitenpost 3-0

23.02.2019
vv DUNO - WHC 3-1
SDC Putten - Flevo Boys 3-2
vv Staphorst - Sparta Nijkerk 3-1
DETO Twenterand - vv Berkum 1-0
AZSV - Excelsior '31 1-1

02.03.2019
SVZW - vv Berkum 2-4
DETO Twenterand - AZSV 1-2
WHC - SC Genemuiden 2-0    Opstelling
vv Staphorst - ACV 2-1
vv DUNO - Sparta Nijkerk 0-1

09.03.2019
DETO Twenterand - SDC Putten 2-0
vv Berkum - SC Genemuiden 1-0    Opstelling
sv Urk - ACV 1-2
vv Staphorst - Excelsior '31 2-0
SVZW - vv Buitenpost 2-2
WHC - Flevo Boys 3-1
Sparta Nijkerk - CSV Apeldoorn 3-0

16.03.2019
SDC Putten - Sparta Nijkerk 1-2
Flevo Boys - sv Urk 0-0
AZSV - vv Staphorst 2-2
Excelsior '31 - DETO Twenterand 2-1
ACV - vv Berkum 1-1
CSV Apeldoorn - SVZW 1-0
SC Genemuiden - vv DUNO 1-3    Opstelling

23.03.2019
SVZW - AZSV 1-4
ACV - DETO Twenterand 2-0
sv Urk - SDC Putten 2-2
vv DUNO - vv Staphorst 2-0
vv Berkum - Excelsior '31 2-4
CSV Apeldoorn - vv Buitenpost 3-1
SC Genemuiden - Flevo Boys 1-2    Opstelling
Sparta Nijkerk - WHC 3-2

30.03.2019
vv DUNO - AZSV 0-0
Excelsior '31 - WHC 8-1
DETO Twenterand - sv Urk 1-2

06.04.2019
vv Staphorst - sv Urk 0-0
SDC Putten - ACV 1-0
WHC - CSV Apeldoorn 2-0
Flevo Boys - vv Berkum 0-1
AZSV - SC Genemuiden 2-0    Opstelling
vv Buitenpost - Sparta Nijkerk 1-4
Excelsior '31 - vv DUNO 1-0

13.04.2019
vv DUNO - SDC Putten 2-3
SVZW - ACV 1-2
CSV Apeldoorn - AZSV 0-6
WHC - sv Urk 1-0
SC Genemuiden - vv Staphorst 1-3    Opstelling
Flevo Boys - vv Buitenpost 0-1
Sparta Nijkerk - Excelsior '31 4-1

20.04.2019
DETO Twenterand - vv DUNO 4-1
ACV - Flevo Boys 2-1
vv Staphorst - SVZW 7-1
sv Urk - Sparta Nijkerk 2-3
SDC Putten - vv Berkum 2-4
AZSV - WHC 2-1
vv Buitenpost - SC Genemuiden 1-1    Opstelling
Excelsior '31 - CSV Apeldoorn 2-0

22.04.2019
vv Buitenpost - DETO Twenterand 2-2

29.04.2019
vv Buitenpost - WHC 1-4

01.05.2019
DETO Twenterand - SVZW 0-1

04.05.2019
Sparta Nijkerk - DETO Twenterand 1-1
CSV Apeldoorn - vv Berkum 1-3
WHC - SVZW 1-3
SC Genemuiden - ACV 0-1    Opstelling
Flevo Boys - vv DUNO 1-0
AZSV - sv Urk 3-1
vv Buitenpost - vv Staphorst 0-2
Excelsior '31 - SDC Putten 1-0

07.05.2019
vv Berkum - DETO Twenterand 1-2

11.05.2019
vv Berkum - WHC 2-1
DETO Twenterand - SC Genemuiden 0-2    Opstelling
ACV - Excelsior '31 0-4
vv Staphorst - Flevo Boys 1-1
sv Urk - CSV Apeldoorn 2-0
vv DUNO - vv Buitenpost 2-1
SDC Putten - AZSV 0-1
SVZW - Sparta Nijkerk 3-4

18.05.2019
AZSV - ACV 0-0
SVZW - Excelsior '31 1-2
CSV Apeldoorn - vv DUNO 2-3
WHC - vv Staphorst 1-2
SC Genemuiden - SDC Putten 1-1    Opstelling
Flevo Boys - DETO Twenterand 3-0
Sparta Nijkerk - vv Berkum 3-0
vv Buitenpost - sv Urk 0-2

25.05.2019
vv Berkum - AZSV  
DETO Twenterand - WHC  
ACV - Sparta Nijkerk  
vv Staphorst - CSV Apeldoorn  
sv Urk - SC Genemuiden  
vv DUNO - SVZW  
Excelsior '31 - Flevo Boys  
SDC Putten - vv Buitenpost