logo
logo
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
sponsor
Wedstrijd programma
Thuiswedstrijden
DatumWedstrijdSoortStatusScheidsrechterKltKluVeld
6-3    20:00 SC Genemuiden 9 - Olympia'28 8 BE veld 1
9-3    08:45 SC Genemuiden JO11-2 - Urk JO11-8 CO veld 5 B
9-3    08:45 SC Genemuiden JO13-2 - Alcides JO13-1JM CO veld 1
9-3    08:45 SC Genemuiden MO15-2 - FC Wolvega MO15-2 (9-tal) CO veld 3
9-3    08:45 SC Genemuiden JO11-1 - M.S.C. JO11-1 CO veld 5 A
9-3    09:00 Genemuiden SC JO8-3JM - VWC JO8-1JM CO veld 6 B1
9-3    09:00 SC Genemuiden JO10-1 - Genemuiden SC JO10-2JM CO veld 4 A1
9-3    09:00 SC Genemuiden JO8-2 - SC Joure JO8-1 CO veld 6 A1
9-3    09:00 Genemuiden SC JO8-4JM - SJO JVZ JO8-3 CO veld 8 A1
9-3    09:00 Genemuiden Kabouters - - OE veld 7
9-3    10:00 SC Genemuiden JO9-3 - VHK JO9-1 CO veld 8 A1
9-3    10:00 SC Genemuiden JO9-2 - CVVO JO9-1 CO veld 6 A1
9-3    10:00 Genemuiden Sycade Champions League (JO7) - - OE veld 7
9-3    10:30 SC Genemuiden JO17-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO17-1 CO veld 5
9-3    10:30 SC Genemuiden JO15-1 - Luctor Et Emergo JO15-1 CO T. (Teie) de Vries veld 1
9-3    10:30 SC Genemuiden JO13-5 - CSV'28 JO13-5JM CO veld 2
9-3    10:30 SC Genemuiden JO17-2 - FC Wolvega JO17-2 CO veld 3
9-3    11:00 SC Genemuiden JO10-3 - Wijhe '92 JO10-1JM CO veld 6 B1
9-3    11:00 SC Genemuiden JO10-7JM - SC Rouveen JO10-3 CO veld 8 A1
9-3    11:00 SC Genemuiden JO10-4JM - Olympia'28 JO10-3 CO veld 6 A1
9-3    12:15 SC Genemuiden 9 - Alcides 6 CO veld 2
9-3    12:15 SC Genemuiden JO19-1 - v.v. Dieren JO19-1 CO P. (Patrick) Bos veld 1
9-3    12:30 SC Genemuiden MO17-1 - Excelsior '31 MO17-1 CO veld 5
9-3    12:30 SC Genemuiden JO17-3 - Giethoorn JO17-1 CO veld 3
9-3    14:30 SC Genemuiden 2 - vv Winsum 2 CO J.P. (Peter) van der Born veld 1
9-3    15:00 SC Genemuiden VR1 - Gramsbergen VR1 CO veld 5


Uitwedstrijden
DatumWedstrijdSoortStatusScheidsrechterLocatie
5-3    19:30 Balk JO17-1 - SC Genemuiden JO17-2 BE M. (Marcel) Boschma BALK
6-3    19:30 Stroe MO17-1 - SC Genemuiden MO17-1 CO STROE
9-3    08:30 IJVV JO14-3 - SC Genemuiden JO14-2 CO IJSSELMUIDEN
9-3    08:30 Olympia'28 JO10-4 - SC Genemuiden JO10-5JM CO HASSELT
9-3    08:30 Ruinerwold JO9-3JM - Genemuiden SC JO9-5JM CO RUINERWOLD
9-3    08:45 DESZ JO8-1 - SC Genemuiden JO8-1 CO ZWARTSLUIS
9-3    08:45 DESZ JO10-1 - SC Genemuiden JO10-6JM CO ZWARTSLUIS
9-3    09:00 Hierden JO13-1 - SC Genemuiden JO13-1 CO L.E. (Leendert) Foppen HIERDEN
9-3    09:00 Beilen JO13-1JM - SC Genemuiden JO13-4JM CO BEILEN
9-3    09:00 SC Genemuiden JO10-1 - Genemuiden SC JO10-2JM CO GENEMUIDEN
9-3    09:00 SVBO JO9-1 - SC Genemuiden JO9-1 CO EMMEN
9-3    09:00 Olympia'28 JO13-3 - SC Genemuiden JO13-3 CO HASSELT
9-3    09:00 Urk JO15-3 - SC Genemuiden JO15-2 CO H. (Hendrik) Bakker URK
9-3    09:45 DOS Kampen JO11-4 - SC Genemuiden JO11-3JM CO KAMPEN
9-3    10:15 FC Meppel JO9-3 - SC Genemuiden JO9-4 CO MEPPEL
9-3    10:30 VHK JO12-2 - SC Genemuiden JO12-1 CO SINT JANSKLOOSTER
9-3    11:00 De Blesse MO15-1 - SC Genemuiden MO15-1 CO BLESDIJKE
9-3    12:00 ST SVBS'77/VHK VR2 - SC Genemuiden VR3 CO SINT JANSKLOOSTER
9-3    12:00 VHK JO19-1 - SC Genemuiden JO19-2 CO SINT JANSKLOOSTER
9-3    12:00 SV Zwolle JO14-1 - SC Genemuiden JO14-1 CO Afgeschermd ZWOLLE
9-3    12:30 Alcides 4 - SC Genemuiden 5 CO MEPPEL
9-3    14:30 SC Emmeloord 1 Za - SC Genemuiden 7 CO EMMELOORD
9-3    14:30 HZVV 7 - SC Genemuiden 6 CO M. (Marius) Heemstra HOOGEVEEN
9-3    15:00 DZOH 3 - SC Genemuiden 3 CO EMMEN


Donderdag 7 maart 2024
Oefenwedstrijd
VV Hoogeveen - Sportclub Genemuiden
Aanvang 20.00 uur
Sportpark VV Hoogeveen 

 

Scheidsrechter: ntb
Assistent-scheidsrechter: ntb
Assistent-scheidsrechter: ntb



Webshop Sportclub Genemuiden

Privacy beleid  Sportclub Genemuiden

Vacatures  Sportclub Genemuiden

Aanmelden nieuw lid